Das Mädchen aus der Torte

在线观看Das Mädchen aus der Torte

★ 4.3 1999 88 分钟 爱情喜剧

想看Das Mädchen aus der Torte吗?HD IPTV让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Das Mädchen aus der Torte (1999)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Das Mädchen aus der Torte讲了什么?

The wedding of investment advisor Christian Zeiler to Katharina Buchheim, the daughter of a wealthy family, is just around the corner. On the eve of his wedding, his friends Victor and Paul treat him to a huge cake to say goodbye to his bachelorhood. When the enchanting Miriam jumps out of it, Christian is so impressed that the upcoming wedding is almost forgotten. But there is a good reason for his marriage to Katharina: Christian is heavily in debt and is constantly on the run from angry creditors to whom he has sold unsuccessful investments.

类型
爱情, 喜剧
上映
1999-10-01
导演
Peter Weck
评分
★ 4.3 / 10

主要演员

  • Rainhard Fendrich Christian Zeiler
  • Ursula Buschhorn Miriam
  • Marion Mitterhammer Katharina Buchheim
  • Heio von Stetten Dr. Victor Stolze
  • Max Tidof Paul
  • Friedrich von Thun Herr Buchheim

如何在HD IPTV观看Das Mädchen aus der Torte

在HD IPTV观看Das Mädchen aus der Torte只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Das Mädchen aus der Torte

开始您的HD IPTV免费试用,立即观看Das Mädchen aus der Torte,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。