Ali Baba Goes to Town

在线观看Ali Baba Goes to Town

★ 6.0 1937 81 分钟 喜剧家庭奇幻

想看Ali Baba Goes to Town吗?HD IPTV让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Ali Baba Goes to Town (1937)。以下是观看所需的一切。

观看预告片

Ali Baba Goes to Town讲了什么?

While visiting Hollywood a starstruck movie fan (Eddie Cantor) fantasizes about himself cast in an Arabian adventure. Director David Butler's comedy--with many songs--also features Tony Martin, Roland Young, Gypsy Rose Lee (billed as Rose Hovick), John Carradine, June Lang, Virginia Field, Charles Lane, The Peters Sisters and many big-name guest stars playing themselves.

类型
喜剧, 家庭, 奇幻
上映
1937-10-29
导演
David Butler
评分
★ 6.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Eddie Cantor Aloysius Babson/Ali Baba/Eddie Cantor
  • Tony Martin Yusuf/Tony Martin
  • Roland Young Sultan
  • June Lang Princess Miriam/June Lang
  • Gypsy Rose Lee Sultana/Louise Hovick (billed as Louise Hovick)
  • John Carradine Ishak

如何在HD IPTV观看Ali Baba Goes to Town

在HD IPTV观看Ali Baba Goes to Town只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Ali Baba Goes to Town

开始您的HD IPTV免费试用,立即观看Ali Baba Goes to Town,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。