Jungle Girl Restart

Jungle Girl Restart 온라인으로 보기

2020 73 분 모험SF미스터리

Jungle Girl Restart를 보고 싶으신가요? HD IPTV는 Jungle Girl Restart (2020)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

Jungle Girl Restart의 줄거리

Gu Xiaoqin’s factory exploded and a fire took the lives of 99 people in the workshop. Gu Xiaoqin came to a virgin forest to redeem their lives in search of a "lunatic" time restarter invented by scientists, but just stepped into the jungle, beasts, traps, men in black The appearance of Gu Xiaoqin and his teammates died one after another. Gu Xiaoqin, who woke up again, found that she had entered a space-time vortex. Can she find the time restarter to go back to the past? How many secrets her teammates have remained unknown? What is hidden in the repeated pursuit of the man in black? How to avoid the dangers of beasts is Gu Xiaoqin will face one by one.

장르
모험, SF, 미스터리
개봉
2020-09-29
감독
Dou Weixian

HD IPTV에서 Jungle Girl Restart 보는 방법

HD IPTV에서 Jungle Girl Restart를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Jungle Girl Restart 시청 시작

HD IPTV 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Jungle Girl Restart를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.