Mere Khwabon Mein Jo Aaye

Mere Khwabon Mein Jo Aayeをオンラインで観る

★ 5.5 2009 121 分 ドラマホラーロマンス

Mere Khwabon Mein Jo Aayeを観たいですか?HD IPTVはMere Khwabon Mein Jo Aaye (2009)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

Mere Khwabon Mein Jo Aayeのあらすじ

Mere Khwabon Mein Jo Aaye is the story of Maya. Maya lives in New Delhi is married to Vikram and has a daughter Priya. Maya's life is mundane and centers around her family. One evening she overhears a conversation between her husband and another woman and realizes that he's having an affair. Her simple, family centric life around her breaks down and she realizes how Vikram had slowly degenerated her confidence and self-esteem in the past few years of their marriage. He stopped her from singing and abandoning all her dreams. During a conversation with her neighbor Mrs. Mathur, who is looking for an ideal tenant, she conjures up her fantasy man, Jai. Through Jai, who keeps reoccurring in her dreams in different avatars, she regains her confidence. He inspires her to pursue her ultimate dream of singing.

ジャンル
ドラマ, ホラー, ロマンス
公開日
2009-02-06
監督
Madhureeta Anand
評価
★ 5.5 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Randeep Hooda Jai
  • Raima Sen Maya
  • Arbaaz Khan Vikram Singh
  • Ashwini Kalsekar Mrs. Kapoor
  • Javed Akhtar Judge 1
  • Suhasini Mulay Mrs. Mathur

HD IPTVでMere Khwabon Mein Jo Aayeを観る方法

HD IPTVでMere Khwabon Mein Jo Aayeを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐMere Khwabon Mein Jo Aayeを観る

HD IPTVの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐMere Khwabon Mein Jo Aayeを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。